Rüeger, Johann Jakob

NameRüeger, Johann Jakob
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. July 1548, died 19. August 1606
Gendermale
Variant Names
Rüeger, Johann J.; Rüeger, J. J.; Rüegger, Johann Jakob; Rüeger, Johann Jacob; Rüger, Johann Jacob
GND-DataRüeger, Johann Jakob 
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    [Basileae], 3. Sept. 1586
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 52:Bl.8
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    Basileae, 8. Apr. 1587
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 52:Bl.1-2
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    Basileae, 23. Apr. 1587
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 52:Bl.3
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    Basileae, 26. Apr. 1587
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 52:Bl.4-5
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    Basileae, 13. Mai 1587
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 52:Bl.6
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    Basileae, 4. Aug. 1587
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 52:Bl.7
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    Basileae, 20. Sept. 1587
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 52:Bl.9
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    Basileae, 27. Oct. 1587
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 52:Bl.10
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    Basileae, 6. Kal. [26.4.] 1587
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 15:2:64
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Rüeger, Johann Jakob [1548-1606]
    Basileae, 23. April 1587
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 15:2:63