Renau D'Elicagaray, Bernard

NameRenau D'Elicagaray, Bernard
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1652, died 1719
Variant Names
d' Elicagaray, Bernard R.; d' Eliçagaray, Bernard Renau; d' Elissagaray, Bernard Renau; Renau D'Eliçagaray, Bernard
GND-DataRenau D'Elicagaray, Bernard