Michelotti, Pietro Antonio

NameMichelotti, Pietro Antonio
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1673, died 1. February 1740
Gendermale
Variant Names
Michelotti, Piero Antonio; Michelotti, Petrus A.; Michelottus, Petrus A.; Michelotti, Pietro A.; Michelotti, Peter Antonius; Michelotti, Petrus Antonius; Michelotti, Petr. Ant.; Michelottus, Petrus Antonius; Athenaeus; Athenäus
GND-DataMichelotti, Pietro Antonio 
  • Title page
    Hermann, Jacob [1678-1733] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Patavii, Prid. Cal. Mart. 1711
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 659, Nr.22*
  • Title page
    Varignon, Pierre [1654-1722] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Michelotti, Pietro Antonio [1663-1740]
    A Paris, le 11. may 1713
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 670, Nr.110*
  • Title page
    Hermann, Jacob [1678-1733] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Patavii, 18 Martii 1713
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 659, Nr.32*
  • Title page
    Hermann, Jacob [1678-1733] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Patavii, prid. Paschatis. 1713
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 659, Nr.33*
  • Title page
    Michelotti, Pietro Antonio [1663-1740] ; Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759]
    Venezia, 29 Luglio 1713
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 22:1 Nr.118
  • Title page
    Michelotti, Pietro Antonio [1663-1740] ; Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759]
    Dabam Venetiis, 2 Decembr. 1713
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 22:1 Nr.119
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Michelotti, Pietro Antonio [1663-1740]
    [S.l.], 29. Aug. 1713
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.123-124r
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Michelotti, Pietro Antonio [1663-1740]
    [S.l.], 31. Aug. 1713
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.124r-v
  • Title page
    Varignon, Pierre [1654-1722] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    A Paris, le 20. de 1714
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 670, Nr.114*
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Varignon, Pierre [1654-1722]
    a Bale, ce 2. Avril 1714
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 669:Nr.46