Meister, Johann Heinrich

NameMeister, Johann Heinrich
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. February 1700, died 1781
Gendermale
Variant Names
Le Maitre, Jean Henri; Le Maitre, Jean Pierre; Meisterus, Ioannes Henricus; Meister, Ioannes Henricus; Meister, Johannes Heinrich; Le Maitre, Jean-Henri; Meisterus, Joannes Henricus; Meisterus, Johannes Henricus; Meister, Johann H.; LeMaître, Johann H.; le Maître, Johann H.; LeMaître, Jean H.; le Maître, Jean H.; Mestraus, Ioannes H.; Meister, Heinrich; Meister, Hans Heinrich; Meister, Jean Henri; Le Maître, Jean Henri
GND-DataMeister, Johann Heinrich