Finsterling, Hermann, Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen

NameFinsterling, Hermann, Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1610, died 1674
Gendermale
Variant Names
Finsterling, Hermann; Finsterlinus, Hermannus
GND-DataFinsterling, Hermann, Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen 
  • Title page
    Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    [S. l.], [1610-1674]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 5:Bl.114
  • Title page
    Wetter, David ; Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    [S.l.], 13. Juni 1629
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 5:Bl.2
  • Title page
    Tossanus, Daniel [1590-1655] ; Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    [S.l.], 6. Nov. 1629
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 5:Bl.5
  • Title page
    Wetter, David ; Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    [S.l.], 20. April 1629
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 5:Bl.1
  • Title page
    Zwinger, Johann Friedrich ; Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    Bischofszell, 20. Dez. 1629
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 6:Bl.1
  • Title page
    Tossanus, Daniel [1590-1655] ; Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    [S.l.], 21. Jan. 1630
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 5:Bl.6
  • Title page
    Brüllisauer, Jacob ; Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    Genf, 22. Mai 1632
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 5:Bl.9
  • Title page
    Brüllisauer, Jacob ; Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    St. Gallen, 1632
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 5:Bl.7
  • Title page
    Brüllisauer, Jacob ; Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    St. Gallen, 9. Apr. 1632
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 5:Bl.8
  • Title page
    Brüllisauer, Jacob ; Finsterling, Hermann < Stadtpfarrer zu St. Gallen > [1610-1674]
    Genf, 28. Aug. 1632
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 5:Bl.10