Falkner, Dorothea

NameFalkner, Dorothea
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1673, died 1764
Variant Names
Bernoulli-Falkner, Dorothea
GND-DataFalkner, Dorothea 
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Volder, Burcherus de [1643-1709]
    Groningen, [3. Febr. 1700]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 675:Bl.170-172
  • Title page
    Hermann, Germanus [1648-1729] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Basileae., d. 13. Febr. Ao. 1704
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 659, Nr.4*
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Volder, Burcherus de [1643-1709]
    Dabam Basileae, d. VIII. Maij MDCCVI
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 675:Bl.189-190
  • Title page
    Hermann, Jacob [1678-1733] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Patavii, d. 7. Julii 1708
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 659, Nr.12*
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Isink, Adam Menson [1668-1727]
    Dabam Basileae, a.d. XXIV. Junij MDCCIX
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 674:Bl.103-104
  • Title page
    Burnet, William [1688-1729] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    a Turin, 23 Av. 1709
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 654, Nr.8*
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Isink, Adam Menson [1668-1727]
    Basileae, a.d. 9. April. 1710
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 674:Bl.105
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Bernae, d. 5. Martii 1710
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.5r-v
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Bernae, d. 9 Aprilis 1710
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.6r-v
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Genevae, d. 10 Junii 1710
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.10v-11r