Chabrey, Dominique

NameChabrey, Dominique
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1610, died 1669
Variant Names
Chabré, Dominique; Chabrey, Dominicus; Chabraeus, Dominicus; Chabrée, Dominique
GND-DataChabrey, Dominique 
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685]
    Montbéliard, 24. Nov. 1631
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 6:Bl. 15
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685]
    Genf, 18. Feb. 1634
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 6:Bl. 16-17
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685]
    Genf, 30. Jan. 1634
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 8:Bl.1
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685]
    Montbéliard, 29. Sept. 1635
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 6:Bl. 14
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685]
    Montbéliard, 29. Jan. 1636
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 8:Bl.3
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685]
    Montbéliard, 16. Aug. 1637
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 6:Bl. 18
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685]
    Montbéliard, 13. April 1641
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 8:Bl.6-8
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685]
    Montbéliard, 6. Mai 1641
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 8:Bl.9
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685]
    Montbéliard, 28. Sept. 1641
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 8:Bl.14
  • Title page
    Chabrey, Dominique [1610-1669] ; Bauhin, Johann Caspar [1606-1685] ; Hagenbach, Jacob [1595-1649]
    Breisach, 19. Juni 1641
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 8:Bl.12