Göbel, Johann Conrad

NameGöbel, Johann Conrad
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1623, died 28. August 1667
Gendermale
Variant Names
Göbel, Johann Conrad der Jüngere; Göbel, Johann Konrad; Göbel, Johannes Conradus; Goebelius, Johannes-Conradus; Goebel, Johann Conrad; Goebelius, Johannes Conradus
GND-DataGöbel, Johann Conrad 
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    Stut[gardiae], 20. Dec. "vet. st[ylo]" 1640
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 15:1:164-165
  • Title page
    Faschko, Jacob ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    Tübingen, 26. Juli 1647
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 38:Bl.14
  • Title page
    Faschko, Jacob ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    Posen, 8. Sept. 1647
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 38:Bl.15
  • Title page
    Faschko, Jacob ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    [S.l.], 28. Febr. 1648
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 38:Bl.16
  • Title page
    Knoderer, Johann Andreas ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    Strassburg, 29. Juni 1649
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 38:Bl.17
  • Title page
    Knoderer, Johann Andreas ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    Strassburg, 5. Oct. 1649
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 38:Bl.21
  • Title page
    Knoderer, Johann Andreas ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    [S.l.], 27. Dez. 1649
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 38:Bl.22
  • Title page
    Reiser, Anton ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    Athenis Noricis, 22. Mai 1651
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 38:Bl.24-25
  • Title page
    Dorsche, Johann Georg [1597-1659] ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    Strassburg, 20. Juli 1651
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 38:Bl.26
  • Title page
    Schmidt, Johann [1594-1658] ; Göbel, Johann Conrad [1623-1667]
    [S. l.], 11. Sept. 1651
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 38:Bl.27-28