Checcozzi, Sebastiano

NameCheccozzi, Sebastiano
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1693, died 1719
Variant Names
Checozzi, Sebastiano
GND-DataCheccozzi, Sebastiano 
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Hermann, Jacob [1678-1733]
    [S.l.], 15, Julii 1716
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.88r-89r
  • Title page
    Michelotti, Pietro Antonio [1663-1740] ; Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759]
    Dabam Venetiis, 19 Junii 1716
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 22:2 Nr.133
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Michelotti, Pietro Antonio [1663-1740]
    Basileae, d. 6. Junii 1716
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.135r-v
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Michelotti, Pietro Antonio [1663-1740]
    [S.l.], d. 4. Julij 1716
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.139v-140r
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Hermann, Jacob [1678-1733]
    Patavii, 24 Mart. 1717
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.89r-90
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Montmort, Pierre Rémond de [1678-1719]
    A Padoue, ce 30e Juillet 1718
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:2:Bl.255v-258v
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759] ; Checcozzi, Giovanni [1691-1756]
    Dabam Venetiis, d. 14. Julij 1719
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 21:1:Bl.21r-21v
  • Title page
    Hermann, Jacob [1678-1733] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Francofurti ad Viadrum, d. 6 Jan. 1719
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 659, Nr.46*
  • Title page
    Hermann, Jacob [1678-1733] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    Ffurti ad Viadrum, d. 29 Dec. 1719
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 659, Nr.47*
  • Title page
    Checcozzi, Giovanni [1691-1756] ; Bernoulli, Nicolaus [1687-1759]
    Dabam Vicentiae, Die 20 Junij 1719
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 22:1 Nr.46