Planer, Andreas

NamePlaner, Andreas
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1546, died 29. August 1606
Gendermale
Variant Names
Planerus, Andreas; Athesinus, Andreas; Planerus Athesinus, Andreas; Planer von Plan, Andreas; Athesimus, Andreas
GND-DataPlaner, Andreas 
  • Title page
    Planer, Andreas [1546-1606] ; Bauhin, Caspar [1560-1624]
    Tübingen, 14. März 1583
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 5:Bl. 241-242
  • Title page
    Planer, Andreas [1546-1606] ; Bauhin, Caspar [1560-1624]
    Tübingen, 3. Juni 1583
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 5:Bl. 243-244
  • Title page
    Planer, Andreas [1546-1606] ; Bauhin, Caspar [1560-1624]
    [S.l.], 21. Nov. 1584
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 5:Bl. 249
  • Title page
    Planer, Andreas [1546-1606] ; Bauhin, Caspar [1560-1624]
    Tübingen, 4. Juli 1584
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 5:Bl. 245-246
  • Title page
    Planer, Andreas [1546-1606] ; Bauhin, Caspar [1560-1624]
    Tübingen, 26. Sept. 1584
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 5:Bl. 247-248
  • Title page
    Planer, Andreas [1546-1606] ; Bauhin, Caspar [1560-1624]
    Tübingen, 3. Sept. 1585
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 5:Bl. 250-251
  • Title page
    Planer, Andreas [1546-1606] ; Bauhin, Caspar [1560-1624]
    Tübingen, 12. Okt. 1592
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G2 I 5:Bl. 252-253
1 - 7