Ehinger, Elias

NameEhinger, Elias
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1573, died 1653
Gendermale
Variant Names
Ehinger, Elias der Jüngere; Ehingerus, Elias; Ehingerus, Elias Filius; Ehingerus, Elia
GND-DataEhinger, Elias 
  • Title page
    Hunnius, Aegidius [1550-1603] ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    Wittenberg, 30. Jan. 1601
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 21:Bl.1
  • Title page
    Voltz, Martin ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    [S.l.], 16. Mai 1606
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 22:Bl.1
  • Title page
    Balduin, Friedrich ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    Wittenberg, 12. Apr. 1615
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 21:Bl.2-3
  • Title page
    Scultetus, Abraham [1566-1624] ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    Heidelberg, 21. Apr. 1617
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 21:Bl.4
  • Title page
    Schott, Andreas ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    Antwerpen, 31. Dez. 1620
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 21:Bl.5
  • Title page
    Hebenstreit, Johann Baptist ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    [S.l.], 14. Sept. 1621
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 22:Bl.3
  • Title page
    Hebenstreit, Johann Baptist ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    [S.l.], 14. Nov. 1621
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 22:Bl.4
  • Title page
    Gerhard, Johannes ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    Jena, 25. März 1621
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 21:Bl.7-8
  • Title page
    Dieterich, Conrad [1575-1639] ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    Ulm, 16. Aug. 1622
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 22:Bl.5
  • Title page
    Schott, Andreas ; Ehinger, Elias [1573-1653]
    Antwerpen, 1. Nov. 1624
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 21:Bl.9