Occo, Adolf

NameOcco, Adolf
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1524, died 1606
Gendermale
Variant Names
Occo, Adolf; Occo, Adolphus; Occo, Adolfus; Occo, Adolph; Occonus, Adolphus; Occo, Adolf III
GND-DataOcco, Adolf 
  • Title page
    Occo, Adolf [1524-1606] ; Occo, Sibrand
    Tübingen, 6. Nov. 1545
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 26:Bl.20-21
  • Title page
    Rittershausen, Konrad [1560-1613] ; Occo, Adolf [1524-1606]
    [S.l.], [1560-1606]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 26:Bl.115
  • Title page
    Occo, Adolf [1524-1606] ; Zwinger, Theodor [1533-1588]
    Augustae Vind[elicorum], 25. Mai 1575
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr II 19:Nr.181
  • Title page
    Werdenstein, Johann Georg von [1542-1608] ; Occo, Adolf [1524-1606]
    Eichstädt, 16. März 1580
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 40:Bl.1
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Occo, Adolf [1524-1606]
    Basileae, 28. Febr. 1583
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 54:Bl.1-2
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Occo, Adolf [1524-1606]
    Basileae, 31. Mai 1583
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 54:Bl.3
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Occo, Adolf [1524-1606]
    Basileae, 2. Oct. 1583
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 54:Bl.6-7
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Occo, Adolf [1524-1606]
    Basileae, 31. Oct. 1583
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 54:Bl.8-9
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Occo, Adolf [1524-1606]
    Basileae, 27. Dez. 1583
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 54:Bl.10-11
  • Title page
    Amerbach, Basilius [1533-1591] ; Occo, Adolf [1524-1606]
    Basileae, [13. Juli 1584]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 54:Bl.4-5