Burckhardt, Jakob

NameBurckhardt, Jakob
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. November 1785, died 17. December 1858
Gendermale
Variant Names
Burckhardt, Jacob der Ältere; Burckhardt, Jacob Vater; Burckhardt, Jacob; Burckhardt, Jacob the Elder; Burckhardt, Jakob; Burckhardt, Jakob Antistes; Burckardt, Jakob; Burckardt, Jacob; Burckhardt-Schorndorff, Jakob
GND-DataBurckhardt, Jakob