Unger, Franz

NameUnger, Franz
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. November 1800, died 13. February 1870
Gendermale
Variant Names
von Unger, Franz; Unger, Franz Joseph Andreas Nicolaus; Unger, Franz F.; Unger, Franz J.; Unger, Franz Joseph Andreas Nicolas; Unger, F.; Unger, Franciscus; Unger, Franz X.; Unger, Fr.
GND-DataUnger, Franz