Veith, Johann Wilhelm

NameVeith, Johann Wilhelm
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1758, died 1833
Gendermale
Profession or Occupation (Literal)Antistes, Dekan
Variant Names
Veith, Wilhelm
GND-DataVeith, Johann Wilhelm