Sulzer, Johann Anton

NameSulzer, Johann Anton
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1752, died 1828
Gendermale
Variant Names
Sulzer, Johannes Anton; Sulzer, Joh. Anton; Harzheim, Daniel; Sulzer, J. Ant.; Sulzer, Anton; Sulzer, J.A.; Sulzer, Johann A.
GND-DataSulzer, Johann Anton