Borch, Anna von der

NameBorch, Anna von der
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1745, died 1820
Variant Names
Von der Borch, Anna; van der Borch, Anna; van der Borg, Anna; de Villegas, Anna; van Villegas, Anna
GND-DataBorch, Anna von der