Bernoulli, Johann

NameBernoulli, Johann
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. May 1710, died 18. July 1790
Gendermale
Variant Names
Bernoulli, Johann; Bernoulli, Jean; Bernoulli, Jean; Bernoulli, Jean Monsieur; Bernoulli, Jean M.; Bernoulli, Johannes; Bernoulli-König, Johann; Bernoulli, Johann
GND-DataBernoulli, Johann