Pajot d'Onsenbray, Louis Léon

NamePajot d'Onsenbray, Louis Léon
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1678, died 1754
Gendermale
Profession or Occupation (Literal)Generalpostmeister
Variant Names
d' Onsenbray, Louis Léon Pajot; d' Onsembray, Louis Léon Payot; Onsembray, Louis Léon Payot; Pajot d'Ons-en-Bray, Louis Léon; Payot, d'Ons-en-Bray, Louis Léon; Ons-en-Bray, Louis Léon Pajot Comte d'; d' Ons-en-Bray, Louis Léon Pajot
GND-DataPajot d'Onsenbray, Louis Léon 
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Du Fresne, Jacques François
    Bâle, ce 17 7bre 1723
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 674:Bl.18-19
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Mairan, Jean Jacques de [1678-1771]
    Bâle, ce 8 Avril 1723
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 661, Nr.3
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Mairan, Jean Jacques de [1678-1771]
    Bale, ce 17. Juin 1723
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 661, Nr.4
  • Title page
    Mairan, Jean Jacques de [1678-1771] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    a Paris, ce 26e avril 1723
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 661, Nr.3*
  • Title page
    Mairan, Jean Jacques de [1678-1771] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    A Lion, ce 14e 9bre 1723
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 661, Nr.4*
  • Title page
    Mairan, Jean Jacques de [1678-1771] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    A Paris, ce 1er Decembre 1723
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 661, Nr.5*
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Mairan, Jean Jacques de [1678-1771]
    Bale, ce 21 Janv. 1724
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 661, Nr.6
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Mairan, Jean Jacques de [1678-1771]
    Basle, ce 1e Mars 1724
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 661, Nr.7
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748] ; Mairan, Jean Jacques de [1678-1771]
    Bâle, ce 30. 7br. 1724
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 661, Nr.10a
  • Title page
    Mairan, Jean Jacques de [1678-1771] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1667-1748]
    A Paris, ce 9e janvier 1724
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 661, Nr.6*