Andreä, Johann Valentin

NameAndreä, Johann Valentin
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. August 1586, died 27. June 1654
Gendermale
Variant Names
Andre, Jochan Valentin; Andreae, Johannes Valentin; Andreae, Johann-Valentin; Andreae, Johann-Valentinus; Andreae, Johann Valentinus; Andreae, Johan. Valent.; Andreae, Jo. Val.; Andreae, J. V.; André, Jean Valentin; Andrea, Johann Valentin; Andreae, Jean Valentin; Andreä, Valentin; Andreae, Valentinus; Andreas de Valentia; Andreae, Johan-Valentius; Andreae, Johan-Valentinus; Andreae, Johann; A., J. V.; I. V. A.; J. V. A.; C. V. M. V. S.; de Valencia, Andrea; de Valentia, Andreas; de Valentia, Andrea; de Valentia, Florentinus; Alberti, Johann Valentin; Stark-Mann, Huldrich; Starck-Mann, Huldrich; Starkmann, Huldrich; Starckmann, Huldrich; Kraftmann, Hans; Andreae, Juan Valentín; Rosencreutz, Christian; Rosencreutz, Christianus; Rosenkreutz, Christian; Rosenkreutz, Christianus; R. C.; Agnostus, Irenäus; Menapius, F. G.; Mürbe, Der; Andreae, Johann Valentin; Andreae, Johannes Valentinus; Andreas, Johann Valentin; de Valencia, Andreas; StarckMann, Huldrych; StarkMann, Huldrich; Florentinus; Andreae, Joh. Val.; F.R.C.
GND-DataAndreä, Johann Valentin 
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Hainhofer, Philipp [1578-1647]
    Calva und [S.l.], 30. May 1629 und 16. Januar 1630
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 28:Bl.83-84
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Hainhofer, Philipp [1578-1647]
    Kalw, 8. Juni 1632
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 28:Bl.98
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Hainhofer, Philipp [1578-1647]
    [S. l.], 22. Aug. 1632
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 28:Bl.102
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Reinhard, Andreas
    Calw, 30. Jan. 1633
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 34:Bl.1-2
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Hainhofer, Philipp [1578-1647]
    Kalw, 1. Febr. 1633
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 28:Bl.103-104
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Hainhofer, Philipp [1578-1647]
    Kalw, 15. Oct. 1633
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 28:Bl.105
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Reinhard, Andreas
    Calw, 18. Jan. 1634
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 34:Bl.3
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Reinhard, Andreas
    [S.l.], 31. März 1634
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 34:Bl.4
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Reinhard, Andreas
    [S.l.], 22. Apr. 1634
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 34:Bl.5
  • Title page
    Andreä, Johann Valentin [1586-1654] ; Reinhard, Andreas
    Calw, 26. Juni 1634
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, G I 34:Bl.6