Baggesen, Jens

NameBaggesen, Jens
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. February 1764, died 3. October 1826
Gendermale
Profession or Occupation (Literal)Justizrat
Variant Names
Baggesen, Jens I.; Baggesen, ...; Baggesen, Jens Emanuel; Baggesen, Jens Immanuel; Danwaller, ...
GND-DataBaggesen, Jens