Bernoulli, Johann

NameBernoulli, Johann
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. July 1667, died 1. January 1748
Gendermale
Variant Names
Bernoulli; Bernoulli, Johann I.; Bernoulli, Jean; Bernoulli, Jean I; Bernoulli, John; Bernoulli, Johannis; Bernoullius, Johannes; Bernulli, Iog.; Bernoulli, Johannes; Bernoulli, Jean I.; Bernoulli, Johann I.; Bernoulli-Falkner, Johann; Bernoulli, Johannes I; Bernoulli, Johann I
GND-DataBernoulli, Johann 
1 - 10