Bodmer, Johann Jakob

NameBodmer, Johann Jakob
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. July 1698, died 2. January 1783
Gendermale
Variant Names
Effinge; Effinger; Erlebach; Eurihus; Hermanfried; Hermannfried; J. J. B.; Ruben; B.; B., J. J.; Bodmer; Bodmern; Bodmer, Ioh. Iac.; Bodmer, Iohannes Iacobus; Bodmer, J. J.; Bodmer, Jakob; Bodmer, Joh. Jak.; Bodmer, Johann J.; Bodmer, Johann Jacob; Bodmer, Johannes Jacob; Bodmer, Johannes Jacobus; Bodmer, Johannes Jakob; Bodmern, Johann Jacob; Bodmern, Johann Jakob; Bodemer, Johann Jacob; Bodemer, Johann Jakob; Obereck, J. D.
GND-DataBodmer, Johann Jakob 
  • Title page
    Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1783]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 34a.35
  • Title page
    Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1783]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 30.20
  • Title page
    Homerus [ca. v8. Jh] ; Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1783]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 34a.22
  • Title page
    Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1778]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 30.7.I
  • Title page
    Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1778]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 30.7.II
  • Title page
    erster Gesang
    Vergilius Maro, Publius [v70-v19] ; Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1779]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 32.5
  • Title page
    Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1783]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 35.21.I
  • Title page
    Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1783]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 34a.76
  • Title page
    Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1779]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 34.9.I
  • Title page
    Bodmer, Johann Jakob [1698-1783] ; Lavater, Johann Caspar [1741-1801] ; Schinz, Heinrich [1726-1788]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1698 und 1783]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Ms Bodmer 31.7.IV.2