Breitinger, Johann Jakob

NameBreitinger, Johann Jakob
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1701, died 1776
Gendermale
Variant Names
B.; B., J. J.; J. J. B.; Breitingerus, Joannes Jacobus; Breitingerus, Johannes Jacobus; Breitinger, J. J.; Breitingerus, Iohannes Iacobus; Breitinger, Johann Jacob
GND-DataBreitinger, Johann Jakob