Brun, Friederike

NameBrun, Friederike
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. June 1765, died 25. March 1835
Genderfemale
Variant Names
Brun, Frederikke; Brun, Friderica; Brun, Frederike; Brun, Friederike Sophie; Brun, Friederike Sophie Christiane; Brun, Friederike S. Chr.; Brun, Fried.; Brun, Sophie Christiane Frederikke; Brun, Sophie Christiane Friederike; Brun, Sophie Christiane; Brun, Sophie-Christiane-Frédérique; Brun, Sophie-Christiane-Friederike; Münter, Friederike; Münter, Friderica; Münter, Friederika; Münter, Friederike Sophie Christiane; Münter, Fried.; Brunn, Friederike; Brün, Friedericke; Brün, Friederika Ida; Brun, Friderike; Brun, Friederika; Münter, Friederike Sophie; Bruen, Fr. geb. Muenter; Brun, Friederika geb. Muenter
GND-DataBrun, Friederike