Campe, Joachim Heinrich

NameCampe, Joachim Heinrich
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. June 1746, died 22. October 1818
Gendermale
Variant Names
Campe, Joach. Heinr.; Campe, Joachim Henrik; Campe, Ioachim Henric; Campe, Joachimus Henricus; Campe, Ioachimus Henricus; Campe, Joachim H.; Campe, J. H.; Campe, A. H.; Kampe, J. H.; Campe, ...; Defoe-Campe, ...; Campe, I. H.; Kampe, Ioakhim Genrikh; Kampe, Ioachim Genrich; Kampe, G.; Kampe, Iōakeim Errikos
GND-DataCampe, Joachim Heinrich