Châteillon, Sébastien

NameChâteillon, Sébastien
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1515, died 29. December 1563
Gendermale
Variant Names
Châteillon, Sebastian; Châtillon, Sébastien; Chatillon, Sebastian; Chatelion, Sébastien; Chasteillon, Sebastianus; Chasteillon, Sébastien; Castellion, Sébastien; Castellion, Sebastiaen; Castellion, Sebastiano; Castellion, Sebastianus; Castellio, Sebastian; Castellione, Sebastiano; Castellione, Sebastianus; Castellionus, Sebastianus; Castellio, Sébastien; Castellio, Sebastiaen; Castellio, Sebastianus; Castellio, Seb.; Castelio, Sebastianus; Castellius, Sebastianus; Castelloni, Sebastian; Castilio, Sebastianus; Castilio, Sebastianus Johannes; Chastillon, Sebastian; Castilhon, Sebastian; Castiglione, Sebastian; Castalio, Sebastian; Castalio, Sebastiano; Castalio, Sebastianus; Castalius, Sebastianus; Castalione, Sebastiano; Castalionus, Sebastianus; Castalionus, Sebastian; Castalion, Sebastianus; Castalion, Sébastien; Castalione, Sebastianus; Theophilus, Johannes; Theophilus, Joannes; Theophil, Joannes; Johannes Theophilus; Montfortius, Basilius; Bellius, Martinus; S.C.
GND-DataChâteillon, Sébastien