Overbeck, Franz

NameOverbeck, Franz
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. November 1837, died 26. June 1905
Gendermale
Variant Names
Overbeck, Franz Camille; Overbeck, Franz Camill; Overbeck, Franciscus Camillus; Overbeck, Franz C.; Overbeck, Franz K.
GND-DataOverbeck, Franz 
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905]
    [Lugano], [nach dem 22. März 1871]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B III 1, 1
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Ida [1848-1933] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905]
    [Lugano], [nach dem 22. März 1871]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B I 248, 1
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905]
    Dresden, 17. Apr[il] [18]71
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B III 2, 1
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905]
    [Vernex], [zweite Aprilhälfte 1872]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B III 1, 2
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Ida [1848-1933] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905]
    [Vernex], [zweite Aprilhälfte 1872]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B I 248, 2
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905]
    Basel, 20. Apr[il] [18]72
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B III 2, 2
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905]
    Basel, 22. Apr[il] [18]72
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B III 2, 3
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905]
    [Naumburg], [31. Dezember 1873]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B III 1, 3
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905] ; Overbeck, Ida [1848-1933]
    [Naumburg], [31. Dezember 1873]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B I 248, 3
  • Title page
    Nietzsche, Friedrich [1844-1900] ; Overbeck, Franz [1837-1905]
    Dresden, 22. Dec[ember] [18]73
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, NL 53 : B III 2, 4