Zschokke, Heinrich

NameZschokke, Heinrich
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. March 1771, died 27. June 1848
Gendermale
Variant Names
Zschokke, J. H. D.; Johann von Magdeburg; Zschokke, Johannes Heinrich David; Zschokke, Johann Heinrich David; Zschokke, Johann Heinrich D.; Zschokke, Joh. Heinr. Dan.; Zschokke, Johann H.; Zschokke, Johann D.; Zschokke, Heinrich D.; Zschokke, Johann Daniel; Zschokke, Heinrich Daniel; Zschokke, Johann David; Zschokke, Heinrich David; Zschokke, Jean Henri Daniel; M. J. R.; R., M. J.; Zschocke, Heinrich; Zschokke; Zschocke; J. H. D. Z.; J h d z; Jhdz; Z., J. J. D.; von Magdeburg, Johann; Weber, L.; Schocke, Johann Heinrich Daniel; Schock, Johann Heinrich Daniel; Tschokke, Heinrich; Zschokke, Heinz; Zschokke, Henri; Zschokke, H.; Zschokke, Johann Heinrich; Zschokke, Johann Heinrich Daniel; Zschokke, Johann Daniel Heinrich; Zschokke, Enrico; Zschokke, Henrik; Zschokke, Heinr.; Zchokke, Heinrich
GND-DataZschokke, Heinrich