Fontenelle, Bernard Le Bovier de

NameFontenelle, Bernard Le Bovier de
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. February 1657, died 9. January 1757
Gendermale
Variant Names
de Fontenelle, Bernard Le Bouier; de Fontenelle, Bernard Le Bouyer; Fontenelle, Bernard Le Bouyer; de Fontenelle, Bernard Le Bouyier; de Fontenelle, Bernard Le Bovyer; de Fontenelle, Bernard Le Bouvier; de Fontenelle, Bernard de Bouyer; de Fontenelle, Bernard Le Boyer; von Fontenelle, Bernhardus; Le Bovier, Bernard; Le Bouvier de Fontenelle, Bernard; de Le Bouvier de Fontanelle, Bernard; Le Bouyer, Bernard de Fontenelle; Le Bovyer de Fontenelle, Bernard; Le Boyer de Fontenelle, Bernard; Bovier de La Fontenelle, Bernard; le Bouyer de Fontenelle, Bernard; le Bovyer de Fontenelle, Bernard; le Bouvier de Fontenelle, Bernard; Bovier de Fontenelle; Fontenelle; Fontanelle; DeFontenelle; Her; D'Her***; D'Her*** chevalier; de Fontenelle, Bernard; Fontenelle, Bernard; von Fontenelle, Bernhard; de Fontenelle, Bernhard; Le Bovier de Fontenelle, Bernard; Le Bouyer de Fontenelle, Bernard; le Bovier de Fontenelle, Bernard; Bovier de Fontenelle, Bernard; Fontenelle; Von Fontenelle, Bernhard; De Fontenelle, Bernard; di Fontenelle, Bernardo; de Fontenelle, Bernard LeBovier; Fontenelles
GND-DataFontenelle, Bernard Le Bovier de