Füssli, Johann Heinrich

NameFüssli, Johann Heinrich
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. December 1745, died 26. December 1832
Gendermale
Variant Names
di Sant'Alessandro, ...; Fueßli, Hans Heinrich; Füßli, Hans Heinrich; Füssli, Hans H.; Füßli, H. H.; Obmann, Füsseli; Fuessli, Johann Heinrich; Füßli, Joh. Heinr.; Füssli, Johann Heinrich (Historiker); Füssli, Heinrich (Historiker)); Füßly, Johann Heinrich; Fueßly, Johann H.; Füssli, Hans Heinrich (Historiker)); Füssli, Johann H.; Füssli, Hans Heinrich; Füssli, Heinrich; Fuessli, Hans Heinrich; Füssli, Johann Heinrich F.; Fuessli, H. H.; Fuessly, Johann H.; Füßli, Heinrich
GND-DataFüssli, Johann Heinrich