Stanisław I., Polen, König

NameStanisław I., Polen, König
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. October 1677, died 23. February 1766
Gendermale
Variant Names
Stanislaus Polen, König; Stanisław Lotharingia, Dux; Stanislaus Leszczyński; Stanislaus Leszczyński; Stanislaus Lotharingia, Dux; Stanislaus Polonia, Rex; Stanislas Lorraine et Bar, Dux; Stanislas Pologne, roi; Stanislas Polska, król; Stanislas roi; Stanislaus; Stanislaus Lotharingia, Dux; Stanislaus Leszczynius; Stanislaus Poloniae Rex; Stanisław Polska, król; R. D. P. D. D. L. E. D. B**r.; D. K. V. P. U. H. V. L. U. B**r; K. V. P. U. H. V. L. U. B**r; Stanislaus Lothringen, Herzog; Leckzinsky, Stanislaus; Leskzinsky, Stanislaus; Lescinski, Stanislaus; Leczinski, Stanislas; Leczinsky, Stanislaus; Leszcinski, Stanislaus; Leszinski, Stanislas; Leszinsky, Stanislaus; Leszczyński, Stanislas; Leszczyński, Stanislaus; Leszczynsky, Stanislaus; Leszczyński, Stanisław; Leszynski, Stanislaus; Leszynsky, Stanislaus; Leszynsky, Stanislaw; Leszczyński, Stanisław Bogusław; Leszcynski, Stanislaus; Leszczynski, Stanislaus; Leschinzky, Nicolai; Leszczynius, Stanislaus; Stanisław Leszczyński; Leckzinski, Stanislas; Lescinsky, Stanislaus; Leszczinski, Stanislaw; Leszczinski, Stanislaus; Stanisław Leszczy´nski König von Polen; Leszczyński, Stanisław Frankreich und Polen, König; Stanislaus Polen, König; Stanislas Polen, König; Stanislaw Leszczy´nski King of Poland; Stanisław Leszczyński King of Poland; Stanislas roi de Pologne; Stanisław Polska, król; Leszczyński, Stanisław Roi, France, Pologne; Leszczyński, Stanisław King, France, Poland; Stanislaus I. Frankreich und Polen, König,; Stanislaus I. France et Pologne, roi; Stanislaus Herzog von Lothringen; Stanislaus König von Polen; Stanisław König von Polen; Stanislaus France and Poland, King; Stanislaus Leszczinski König von Polen
GND-DataStanisław I., Polen, König 
  • Title page
    Tressan, Louis Élisabeth de La Vergne de [1705-1783] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1710-1790]
    Toul, 14. Nov. 1755
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 726:Bl.2-4
  • Title page
    Tressan, Louis Élisabeth de La Vergne de [1705-1783] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1710-1790]
    [S.l.], [1755.11.29 TP]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 726:Bl.6-7
  • Title page
    Tressan, Louis Élisabeth de La Vergne de [1705-1783] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1710-1790]
    Comercy, ce 8 julliet 1759
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 726:Bl.8-9
  • Title page
    Tressan, Louis Élisabeth de La Vergne de [1705-1783] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1710-1790]
    En Loraine a Comercy, 1. Aug. 1759
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 726:Bl.10-11
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1710-1790] ; Tressan, Louis Élisabeth de La Vergne de [1705-1783]
    Bâle, ce 3. fevr. 1760
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 676:Bl.246-250
  • Title page
    Tressan, Louis Élisabeth de La Vergne de [1705-1783]
    En Loraine a Luneville, ce 24 janvier 1760
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 726:Bl.12-15, 35-50
  • Title page
    Tressan, Louis Élisabeth de La Vergne de [1705-1783] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1710-1790]
    Luneville, ce 10 avril 1760
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 726:Bl.16-18, 31-34
  • Title page
    Bernoulli, Johann [1710-1790] ; Tressan, Louis Élisabeth de La Vergne de [1705-1783]
    [Basel], 20 Aout 1761
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 676:Bl.251-253
  • Title page
    Tressan, Louis Élisabeth de La Vergne de [1705-1783] ; Bernoulli, Johann [1710-1790]
    Luneville, ce 8 fevrier 1764
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, L Ia 726:Bl.20-23
1 - 9