Zwinger, Theodor

NameZwinger, Theodor
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. August 1658, died 22. April 1724
Gendermale
Variant Names
Zwinger, Theodor III; Zvinger, Theodor; Zuinger, Theodor; Zwingerus, Theodorus; Zvingerus, Theodorus; Zuingerus, Theodorus; Zuuingerus, Theodorus; Zvinggerus, Theodorus; Sforzia, Nathanael; Zwinger, Theodor der Jüngere; Zwinger, Theodor (V); Zwinger-Burckhardt, Theodor; Aristoteles
GND-DataZwinger, Theodor 
  • Title page
    Oswald, Johann Jacob ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [S. l.], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.74
  • Title page
    Paravicini, Vincentius [1644-1726] ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [S. l.], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.84
  • Title page
    Paravicini, Vincentius [1644-1726] ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [S. l.], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.85
  • Title page
    Paravicini, Vincentius [1644-1726] ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [S. l.], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.86
  • Title page
    Paravicini, Vincentius [1644-1726] ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [S. l.], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.88
  • Title page
    Paravicini, Vincentius [1644-1726] ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [S. l.], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.89
  • Title page
    Paravicini, Vincentius [1644-1726] ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [Tiguri], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.90
  • Title page
    Paravicini, Vincentius [1644-1726] ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [S. l.], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.91
  • Title page
    Pregitzer, Johann Ulrich [1647-1708] ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [S. l.], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.134
  • Title page
    Pusterler, Johannes ; Zwinger, Theodor [1658-1724]
    [S. l.], [1658-1724]
    Universitätsbibliothek Basel, Frey-Gryn Mscr III 9:Nr.138