Joachim, Joseph

NameJoachim, Joseph
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. June 1831, died 15. August 1907
Gendermale
Place of BirthKitsee bei Preßburg
Variant Names
Joachim, Josef; Joachim, J.; Ioakhim, József; Ioakhim, Ǐozef
GND-DataJoachim, Joseph 
  • Title page
    Joachim, Joseph [1831-1907] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    [S.l.], [o.J.]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1314
  • Title page
    Joachim, Joseph [1831-1907] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    Berlin, [o.J.].10.09
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1668
  • Title page
    Joachim, Joseph [1831-1907] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    Berlin, [o.J.].10.19
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1313
  • Title page
    Joachim, Joseph [1831-1907] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    [S.l.], 1877.05
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1308
  • Title page
    Joachim, Joseph [1831-1907] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    [S.l.], [1880?].06.26
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1309
  • Title page
    Joachim, Joseph [1831-1907] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    Berlin, 1885.04.21
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1310
  • Title page
    Joachim, Joseph [1831-1907] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    [S.l.], 1894.11.03
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1311
  • Title page
    Joachim, Joseph [1831-1907] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    [S.l.], 1894.12.17
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1312
  • Title page
    Joachim, Joseph [1831-1907] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    Berlin?, 1895.10.05
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1862
1 - 9