Hegar, Friedrich

NameHegar, Friedrich
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1841, died 1927
Gendermale
Profession or Occupation (Literal)Musikdirektor
Variant Names
Hégar, Frédéric; Hegar, F...; Hegar, Friedr...; Hegar, Eduard Ernst Friedrich; Hegar, Eduard Ernst Fiedrich
GND-DataHegar, Friedrich