Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf

NameSchellenberg, Johann Rudolf
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. January 1740, died 6. August 1806
Gendermale
Place of DeathTöss bei Winterthur
Variant Names
Schellenberg, I. R.; Schellenberg, Johann R.; Schellenberg, Joh. Rod.; Schellenberg, Jean-Rodolphe; Schellenberg, Johannes Rudolf; Schellenberg, J. R.; Schellenberg, Jean Rodolphe; Schellenberg, Johann Rudolph; Schellenberg, Johannes Rudolph; Schellenberg, J. Rod.
GND-DataSchellenberg, Johann Rudolf 
  • Title page
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [Schweiz], [18. Jahrhundert]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Werner, Joseph I, 5 Pp A4
  • Title page
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [S.l.], [zwischen 1700 und 1799]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Escher, Frl. I, 1 Pp A5
  • Title page
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1740]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Trachten, Zürich I, 40_1
  • Title page
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1740]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, Trachten, Zürich I, 40_2
  • Title page
    Struthio camelus. l' Autruche
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [Schweiz?], [zwischen 1753 und 1806?]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, J. R. Schellenberg ZEI 1.10
  • Title page
    Turdus merula, Merle noire
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [Schweiz?], [zwischen 1753 und 1806?]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, J. R. Schellenberg ZEI 1.9,6
  • Title page
    Psittacus Carolina. Perruche Caroline
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [Schweiz?], [zwischen 1753 und 1806?]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, J. R. Schellenberg ZEI 1.9,7
  • Title page
    Vanellus, Tringa cristatus, Vanneau huppé
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [Schweiz?], [zwischen 1753 und 1806?]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, J. R. Schellenberg ZEI 1.9,2
  • Title page
    le Tchitrec, Moucherolle, Tschitreck [...]
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [Schweiz?], [zwischen 1753 und 1806?]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, J. R. Schellenberg ZEI 1.9,5
  • Title page
    Fringilla paradisea. Veuve d'Angola
    Schellenberg, Johann Rudolf [1740-1806]
    [Schweiz?], [zwischen 1753 und 1806?]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, J. R. Schellenberg ZEI 1.9,4