Camper, Petrus

NameCamper, Petrus
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. May 1722, died 7. April 1789
Gendermale
Variant Names
Camper, Pet.; Camper, Patrus; Kanpā; Camper, Pieter; Camper, Peter; Camper, Pierre; Camperus, Petrus
GND-DataCamper, Petrus 
1 - 8