Sarasin, Jakob

NameSarasin, Jakob
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. January 1742, died 10. September 1802
Gendermale
Variant Names
Sarrasin, Jacob; Sarrasin, Jakob; Sarasin, Jacob; Sarasin-Battier, Jakob
GND-DataSarasin, Jakob