Schmidt, Johann

NameSchmidt, Johann
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. June 1594, died 27. August 1658
Gendermale
Variant Names
Schmid, Johann; Schmied, Johann; Schmitt, Johannes; Schmid, Johannes; Schmidius, Johannes; Schmidt, Johannes
GND-DataSchmidt, Johann 
1 - 8