Meyer-Ulrich, Betsy

NameMeyer-Ulrich, Betsy
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. June 1802, died 27. September 1856
Variant Names
Ulrich, Elisabeth Franziska Charlotte; Meyer-Ulrich, Elisabeth; Meyer, Betsy; Ulrich, Betsy; Ulrich, Betsy Meyer-
GND-DataMeyer-Ulrich, Betsy 
1 - 9