Schulthess, Ludwig

NameSchulthess, Ludwig
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. August 1805, died 10. May 1844
Gendermale
Variant Names
Schultheß, Ludwig; Schulthess-Kaufmann, Ludwig; Kaufmann, Ludwig Schulthess-
GND-DataSchulthess, Ludwig 
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844]
    [Schweiz], 13. u. 14. April 1824
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 106 a_3
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844] ; Schulthess, Emil [1805-1855]
    [Zürich], [zwischen 1833 und 1844]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 101
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844] ; Schulthess, Emil [1805-1855]
    [Zürich], [zwischen 1833 und 1844]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 101
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844] ; Schulthess, Emil [1805-1855]
    [Zürich], [zwischen 1833 und 1844]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 101
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844] ; Schulthess, Emil [1805-1855]
    [Zürich], [zwischen 1833 und 1844]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 101
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844] ; Schulthess, Emil [1805-1855]
    [Zürich], [zwischen 1833 und 1844]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 101
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844] ; Schulthess, Emil [1805-1855]
    [Zürich], [zwischen 1833 und 1844]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 100
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844] ; Schulthess, Emil [1805-1855]
    [Zürich], [zwischen 1833 und 1844]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 100
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844] ; Schulthess, Emil [1805-1855]
    [Zürich], [zwischen 1833 und 1844]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 100
  • Title page
    Schulthess, Ludwig [1805-1844] ; Schulthess, Emil [1805-1855]
    [Zürich], [zwischen 1833 und 1844]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS II 100