Escher, Hans Erhard

NameEscher, Hans Erhard
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1656, died 1689
Variant Names
Escher, Johann Erhard; Escher vom Luchs, Hans Erhard; vom Luchs, Hans Erhard Escher; Vom Luchs, Hans Erhard Escher; VomLuchs, Hans Erhard Escher
GND-DataEscher, Hans Erhard 
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 44_1
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 41_1
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 49_2
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 42_1
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 40
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 39_2
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 47_1
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 47_2
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 44_2
  • Title page
    Escher, Hans Erhard [1656-1689]
    [Schweiz], [ca. 1670]
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, PAS 4 : 46