Hegar, Ernst Friedrich

NameHegar, Ernst Friedrich
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1816, died 1888
Variant Names
Hegar, Friedrich
GND-DataHegar, Ernst Friedrich 
  • Title page
    Hegar, Ernst Friedrich [1816-1888] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    Basel, 1875.07.18
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1274
  • Title page
    Hegar, Ernst Friedrich [1816-1888] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    Basel, 1878.12.09
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1551
  • Title page
    Hegar, Ernst Friedrich [1816-1888] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    Basel, 1882.06.22
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1553
  • Title page
    Hegar, Ernst Friedrich [1816-1888] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    Basel, 1886.11.21
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1554
  • Title page
    Hegar, Ernst Friedrich [1816-1888] ; Hegar, Friedrich [1841-1927]
    Basel, 1887.03.27
    Zentralbibliothek Zürich, AMG I 1555
1 - 5