Merian, Emanuel

NameMerian, Emanuel
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. March 1732, died 13. May 1818
Variant Names
Merian, Emmanuel; Merian, Emanuel I; Merianus, Emanuel; Merian-Merian, Emanuel
GND-DataMerian, Emanuel 
1 - 9