Ulinger, Johann Caspar

NameUlinger, Johann Caspar
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1703, died 1768
Gendermale
Variant Names
Uhlinger, Johann Caspar; Uelinger, Johann Caspar; Ulinger, Johannes Caspar
GND-DataUlinger, Johann Caspar